kolo 1
|
29 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
TSW Pegasus – Happy Valley
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Avgust, Subota
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eastern – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
12 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
5:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Septembar, Subota
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Happy Valley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Oktobar, Subota
|
Tuen Mun – Yuen Long
|
|
-:-
|
|
2 Novembar, Subota
|
Eastern – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
25 Februar, Utorak
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Subota
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yuen Long – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
4 Oktobar, Petak
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Oktobar, Subota
|
Citizen AA – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Novembar, Subota
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Januar, Petak
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Happy Valley – Dreams Metro
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
18 Oktobar, Petak
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
-:-
|
|
19 Oktobar, Subota
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Happy Valley – South China
|
|
-:-
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
25 Oktobar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yuen Long – Sun Hei
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
26 Oktobar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Novembar, Subota
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Novembar, Petak
|
Citizen AA – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
-:-
|
|
Happy Valley – Southern District
|
|
-:-
|
|
30 Novembar, Subota
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
23 Novembar, Subota
|
Sun Hei – Eastern
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Decembar, Petak
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Decembar, Subota
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Decembar, Petak
|
Happy Valley – Kitchee
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
22 Novembar, Petak
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Subota
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
-:-
|
|
3 Januar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Januar, Subota
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sun Hei – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
17 Januar, Petak
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Januar, Subota
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Januar, Petak
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
25 Januar, Subota
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
7 Februar, Petak
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
-:-
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Februar, Subota
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Happy Valley – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
-:-
|
|
10 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
14 Februar, Petak
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
4:0
|
|
Happy Valley – Citizen AA
|
|
-:-
|
|
15 Februar, Subota
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sun Hei – Yuen Long
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
21 Februar, Petak
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
22 Februar, Subota
|
Happy Valley – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Citizen AA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
8 Mart, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
14 Mart, Petak
|
Happy Valley – Yuen Long
|
|
-:-
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Mart, Subota
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
-:-
|
|
5 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
21 Mart, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Mart, Subota
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Southern District – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
29 Mart, Subota
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
5:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 April, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
4 April, Petak
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tuen Mun – Eastern
|
|
-:-
|
|
5 April, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
Happy Valley – TSW Pegasus
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
16 April, Sreda
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 April, Četvrtak
|
Yuen Long – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
18 April, Petak
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 April, Subota
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Happy Valley – Eastern
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
2 Maj, Petak
|
Happy Valley – Sun Hei
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
3:1
|
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Maj, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:1
|
|
South China – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
|