|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
1 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ain – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Novembar, Utorak
|
Bani Yas – Emirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Urooba – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Khorfakkan – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Emirates – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Urooba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Ain
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Al Dhafra – Al Wasl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
24 Decembar, Petak
|
Al Ain – Al Nasr
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Jazira – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Wasl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Urooba – Emirates
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 Decembar, Subota
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Bani Yas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
29 Decembar, Sreda
|
Al Wasl – Al Urooba
|
|
5:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ain – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Sharjah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
5 Januar, Sreda
|
Ajman – Emirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Januar, Petak
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Bani Yas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ain
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Januar, Subota
|
Al Nasr – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Urooba – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Jazira – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
3 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Urooba
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Al Ain – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Bani Yas
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
Al Nasr – Ajman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Dhafra – Al Jazira
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
9 Februar, Sreda
|
Khorfakkan – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Al Urooba – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Ain
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajman – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Al Jazira – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Al Ain – Bani Yas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Urooba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al Dhafra – Emirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Jazira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Khorfakkan – Al Nasr
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Urooba – Ajman
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Ain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Emirates – Al Jazira
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Wasl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Urooba
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Al Dhafra – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajman – Bani Yas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Emirates
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
9 Mart, Sreda
|
Al Sharjah – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Emirates – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Urooba – Al Jazira
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
2 April, Subota
|
Al Jazira – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Al Urooba – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Dhafra – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 April, Ponedeljak
|
Al Ain – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Bani Yas
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Dhafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Ajman – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Emirates
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Al Ain – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Urooba
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
4 Maj, Sreda
|
Khorfakkan – Al Urooba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Bani Yas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Al Jazira – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Al Dhafra – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
9 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Al Urooba – Bani Yas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Maj, Utorak
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Emirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Jazira
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
16 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Khorfakkan – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Urooba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Ajman
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Dhafra – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Al Urooba – Al Wasl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Ajman – Al Ain
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Bani Yas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
24 Maj, Utorak
|
Al Wasl – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Urooba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Maj, Sreda
|
Al Ain – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Ajman
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khorfakkan – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
|