Ronda 1
|
22 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elbasani – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Agosto, Sábado
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
29 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Apolonia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Agosto, Sábado
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Elbasani
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
13 Setembro, Sábado
|
Apolonia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
18 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Elbasani – Flamurtari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
3 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Outubro, Sábado
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elbasani – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
16 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Flamurtari – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elbasani – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Outubro, Sábado
|
Apolonia – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
24 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Outubro, Sábado
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Apolonia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
1 Novembro, Sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elbasani – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
7 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Teuta – Elbasani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Novembro, Sábado
|
Apolonia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
21 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Novembro, Sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Apolonia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Elbasani – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
28 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Apolonia – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Novembro, Sábado
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Novembro, Domingo
|
Flamurtari – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
5 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kukesi – Apolonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Elbasani – Vllaznia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
11 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Apolonia – Elbasani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
19 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Elbasani – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apolonia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
23 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elbasani – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
30 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kukesi – Elbasani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apolonia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
7 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Elbasani – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
13 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apolonia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
21 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vllaznia – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elbasani – Flamurtari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Março, Domingo
|
Laci – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Elbasani
|
|
5:1
|
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Apolonia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
16 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elbasani – Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
8 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Apolonia – Elbasani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
8 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Maio, Sábado
|
Laci – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
21 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Elbasani – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apolonia – Laci
|
|
1?4
|
|
|