|
|
|
Kolejka 4 (Wideo)
|
14 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dundee FC – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Aberdeen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celtic – Inverness
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5 (Wideo)
|
21 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
St. Johnstone – Motherwell
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6 (Wideo)
|
28 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Aberdeen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celtic – St. Johnstone
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 9 (Wideo)
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Dundee FC – Ross County
|
|
3:3
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celtic – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10 (Wideo)
|
2 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ross County – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Motherwell
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:5
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Hamilton – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12 (Wideo)
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Ross County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celtic – Dundee United
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13 (Wideo)
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamilton – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:4
|
|
Inverness – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Motherwell
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14 (Wideo)
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Inverness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee United
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Ross County – Celtic
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 15 (Wideo)
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celtic – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Hamilton – Aberdeen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16 (Wideo)
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Aberdeen – Ross County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dundee United – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motherwell – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Inverness – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 19 (Wideo)
|
18 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
St. Johnstone – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee FC – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Celtic – Motherwell
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
25 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Ross County – Dundee FC
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberdeen – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Heart of Midlothian – Celtic
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dundee United – Motherwell
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Partick Thistle – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Dundee United – Celtic
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee FC
|
|
2:4
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Motherwell
|
|
6:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Ross County – Aberdeen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 25 (Wideo)
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Motherwell
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Luty, Środa
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Luty, Wtorek
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Marzec, Wtorek
|
St. Johnstone – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28 (Wideo)
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Celtic
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dundee FC – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29 (Wideo)
|
29 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
St. Johnstone – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Aberdeen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celtic – Dundee FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Motherwell
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Inverness – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|