|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
20 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sochi U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Dinamo Moskwa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Akhmat U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa U19 – CSKA U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zenit U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Lokomotiv M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Tambov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sochi U19 – Dinamo Moskwa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – Ural U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Akhmat U19 – CSKA U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Ural U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Tambov U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – CSKA U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Dinamo Moskwa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zenit U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Lokomotiv M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Sochi U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Ural U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
8 Maj, Piątek
|
Tambov U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Dinamo Moskwa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zenit U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – CSKA U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
15 Maj, Piątek
|
Ural U19 – Lokomotiv M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|