Jornada 1
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Aucas – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Libertad Loja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Delfín – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Emelec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – El Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Barcelona SC – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Liga de Quito – Macará
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Imbabura – Delfín
|
|
3:0
|
|
Macará – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Emelec – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Ourense – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Barcelona SC
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Cumbaya – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
Libertad Loja – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Imbabura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macará – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Barcelona SC – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Delfín – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
El Nacional – Emelec
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
19 de marzo, martes
|
Cumbaya – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ourense – Imbabura
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de marzo, miércoles
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Macará
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – El Nacional
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 de marzo, jueves
|
Emelec – Delfín
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de abril, martes
|
Libertad Loja – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 de mayo, miércoles
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Imbabura – Cumbaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Tecnico Univ – Macará
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Nacional – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de marzo, domingo
|
Independiente del Valle – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de marzo, lunes
|
Delfín – Libertad Loja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ourense – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de mayo, martes
|
Mushuc Runa – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Liga de Quito – Imbabura
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Macará – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Cumbaya – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Ourense
|
|
5:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Delfín
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Emelec – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
El Nacional – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ourense – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aucas – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Barcelona SC – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Delfín – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Tecnico Univ – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de abril, lunes
|
Imbabura – Macará
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Macará – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Emelec – Cumbaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Nacional – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Libertad Loja – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 de abril, lunes
|
Liga de Quito – Delfín
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
17 de abril, miércoles
|
Cumbaya – Libertad Loja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Imbabura – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Independiente del Valle – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barcelona SC – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Delfín – Macará
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Ourense – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aucas – Emelec
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Libertad Loja – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Imbabura – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Macará – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Emelec – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de abril, lunes
|
El Nacional – Delfín
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Cumbaya – Macará
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfín – Barcelona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfín – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona SC – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macará – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Libertad Loja – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Barcelona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Delfín
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Macará
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Libertad Loja – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfín – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona SC – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macará – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
1 de junio, sábado
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Macará
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Delfín
|
|
- : -
|
|
|