Round 1
|
2 August, Friday
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
9 August, Friday
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Clyde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
16 August, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 September, Friday
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
23 August, Friday
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 5
|
30 August, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
13 September, Friday
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Round 7
|
20 September, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
27 September, Friday
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 9
|
4 October, Friday
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
18 October, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 11
|
25 October, Friday
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
1 November, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
8 November, Friday
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
15 November, Friday
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 November, Monday
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
29 November, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
6 December, Friday
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
13 December, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
20 December, Friday
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
27 December, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
3 January, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Round 21
|
10 January, Friday
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 February, Monday
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 March, Monday
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
24 January, Friday
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Round 23
|
31 January, Friday
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
4:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
7 February, Friday
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 February, Monday
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 February, Monday
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 March, Monday
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 25
|
14 February, Friday
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 March, Monday
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
21 February, Friday
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 March, Monday
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 27
|
28 February, Friday
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 March, Monday
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
6 March, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 29
|
13 March, Friday
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
20 March, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Round 31
|
27 March, Friday
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
3 April, Friday
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Round 33
|
10 April, Friday
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 34
|
17 April, Friday
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Round 35
|
24 April, Friday
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 36
|
1 May, Friday
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|