Spieltag 1
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southern District – Hongkong U23
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Kitchee
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Lee Man – Southern District
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Resources Capital
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Hongkong U23 – Eastern
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
7:0
|
|
Lee Man – Hongkong U23
|
|
10:0
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eastern – Resources Capital
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Eastern – Sham Shui Po
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lee Man – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Resources Capital
|
|
0:3
|
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Resources Capital – Sham Shui Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Kitchee
|
|
0:7
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Lee Man
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
18 November, Freitag
|
Eastern – Lee Man
|
|
0:1
|
|
Resources Capital – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Sham Shui Po
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Hongkong U23
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Southern District – Sham Shui Po
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 November, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lee Man – Resources Capital
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Sham Shui Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Resources Capital
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lee Man – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Resources Capital – Kitchee
|
|
0:5
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Hongkong U23 – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Lee Man
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Hongkong U23 – Southern District
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Sham Shui Po
|
|
7:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Lee Man
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Resources Capital
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Resources Capital
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Hongkong U23
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Lee Man
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Resources Capital – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Sham Shui Po
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eastern – Hongkong U23
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Lee Man
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Hongkong U23
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Hongkong U23
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Resources Capital – Lee Man
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Southern District
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Southern District – Resources Capital
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lee Man – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Hongkong U23 – Lee Man
|
|
1:5
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:5
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Resources Capital – Eastern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sham Shui Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Resources Capital
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Lee Man – Sham Shui Po
|
|
4:0
|
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hongkong U23
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Lee Man
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Resources Capital – Hongkong U23
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
|