Spieltag 1
|
14 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Skalica – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
DAC – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
21 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Zlate Moravce – Skalica
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Zilina – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Podbrezova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Zilina – Dukla B-B
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Skalica – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:4
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
DAC – Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Dukla B-B – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Skalica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Podbrezova – DAC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Skalica – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zilina – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:4
|
|
DAC – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Podbrezova – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Skalica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Zilina – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Podbrezova
|
|
2:5
|
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skalica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
29 August, Montag
|
Podbrezova – Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skalica – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trencin – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 August, Dienstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Skalica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
DAC – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Skalica – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 November, Mittwoch
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Dukla B-B – Skalica
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Podbrezova – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zilina – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 November, Mittwoch
|
DAC – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Ruzomberok – Skalica
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Liptovski Mikulas – DAC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Podbrezova
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Podbrezova – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Skalica – Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
5:2
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Zlate Moravce – DAC
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Ruzomberok – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Skalica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Skalica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
DAC – Podbrezova
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Podbrezova – Skalica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – DAC
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 November, Mittwoch
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Dukla B-B – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Skalica – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
DAC – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 November, Mittwoch
|
Ruzomberok – Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Podbrezova – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Dukla B-B
|
|
4:4
|
|
Trencin – DAC
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zilina
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Dukla B-B – Trencin
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Zilina – Skalica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
DAC – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Trencin – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – DAC
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Skalica – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Zilina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
DAC – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
4:1
|
|
Skalica – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|