Spieltag 1
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Hammarby – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Häcken – AIK
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Göteborg – Värnamo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sirius – Sundsvall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Norrköping – Varberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalmar – Malmö
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Djurgardens – Degerfors
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Mjällby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Sundsvall – Hammarby
|
|
1:5
|
|
Degerfors – Häcken
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Helsingborg – Göteborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Kalmar
|
|
0:3
|
|
AIK – Norrköping
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjällby – Djurgardens
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 April, Sonntag
|
Malmö – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Värnamo – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Hammarby – Mjällby
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Djurgardens – Norrköping
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varberg – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Sirius – Helsingborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Värnamo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Häcken – Göteborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malmö – AIK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kalmar – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
19 April, Dienstag
|
AIK – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Göteborg – Djurgardens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrköping – Häcken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjällby – Sirius
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Kalmar
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 April, Mittwoch
|
Värnamo – Malmö
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Degerfors – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
23 April, Samstag
|
AIK – Djurgardens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Mjällby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Häcken
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Malmö – Göteborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Värnamo – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sirius – Hammarby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Sundsvall
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 April, Montag
|
Kalmar – Norrköping
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Djurgardens – Sirius
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
Degerfors – Elfsborg
|
|
0:6
|
|
Mjällby – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Häcken – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sundsvall – AIK
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Mai, Sonntag
|
Hammarby – Malmö
|
|
0:0
|
|
Norrköping – Värnamo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Göteborg – Kalmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
AIK – Göteborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malmö – Mjällby
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Kalmar – Hammarby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Varberg – Sirius
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Mai, Sonntag
|
Elfsborg – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Värnamo – Häcken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Degerfors
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helsingborg – Norrköping
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Mjällby – Värnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sirius – Elfsborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Norrköping – Sundsvall
|
|
5:1
|
|
Göteborg – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Degerfors – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammarby – AIK
|
|
3:3
|
|
Häcken – Kalmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Mai, Sonntag
|
Djurgardens – Malmö
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
AIK – Sirius
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingborg – Värnamo
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
Hammarby – Norrköping
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malmö – Häcken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kalmar – Djurgardens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Degerfors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Göteborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Mai, Sonntag
|
Sundsvall – Mjällby
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
27 Mai, Freitag
|
Häcken – Sirius
|
|
4:3
|
|
Mjällby – Kalmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Göteborg – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Mai, Samstag
|
Degerfors – Malmö
|
|
0:2
|
|
Värnamo – Hammarby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helsingborg – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Norrköping – Elfsborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Varberg
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
25 Juni, Samstag
|
Degerfors – AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Häcken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Djurgardens
|
|
2:5
|
|
Mjällby – Norrköping
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Juni, Sonntag
|
Malmö – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kalmar – Värnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Göteborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Varberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
30 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Sundsvall – Malmö
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Juli, Freitag
|
Helsingborg – Kalmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Mjällby
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Juli, Samstag
|
Djurgardens – Hammarby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Häcken – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrköping – Sirius
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Värnamo
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Juli, Sonntag
|
Göteborg – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
8 Juli, Freitag
|
Degerfors – Norrköping
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malmö – Varberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Juli, Samstag
|
Mjällby – Häcken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elfsborg – AIK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kalmar – Sirius
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Juli, Sonntag
|
Värnamo – Sundsvall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingborg – Djurgardens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hammarby – Göteborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Norrköping – Malmö
|
|
0:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Värnamo
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Hammarby – Elfsborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Göteborg – Mjällby
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Kalmar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Juli, Sonntag
|
Sundsvall – Häcken
|
|
1:5
|
|
Varberg – Helsingborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Mjällby – Degerfors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malmö – Sirius
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Värnamo – AIK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kalmar – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Sundsvall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Häcken – Djurgardens
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Juli, Sonntag
|
Norrköping – Göteborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varberg – Hammarby
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
4 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Djurgardens – Helsingborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Mai, Dienstag
|
AIK – Malmö
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Degerfors – Kalmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Varberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Sirius – Mjällby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Häcken
|
|
4:4
|
|
Hammarby – Värnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Juli, Sonntag
|
Göteborg – Norrköping
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Norrköping – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Mjällby – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kalmar – AIK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Malmö
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammarby – Sundsvall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Värnamo – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
Varberg – Göteborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Häcken – Helsingborg
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Helsingborg – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Malmö – Sundsvall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Norrköping
|
|
1:1
|
|
Djurgardens – Kalmar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Degerfors – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Värnamo
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 August, Sonntag
|
Häcken – Mjällby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Göteborg – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Varberg – Djurgardens
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Norrköping – AIK
|
|
2:4
|
|
Mjällby – Malmö
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Helsingborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Värnamo – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Sirius – Häcken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalmar – Göteborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammarby – Degerfors
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Degerfors – Sundsvall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Häcken – Värnamo
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
AIK – Hammarby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingborg – Mjällby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Göteborg – Sirius
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malmö – Kalmar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Norrköping
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Djurgardens – Elfsborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Sirius – Djurgardens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Malmö
|
|
3:2
|
|
Häcken – Degerfors
|
|
2:2
|
|
AIK – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 September, Sonntag
|
Norrköping – Hammarby
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kalmar – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjällby – Göteborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Värnamo – Helsingborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Sirius – Värnamo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Degerfors – Mjällby
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Hammarby – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varberg – AIK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Elfsborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malmö – Norrköping
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Kalmar – Häcken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Göteborg – Helsingborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Värnamo – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Häcken – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrköping – Kalmar
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Mjällby – Sundsvall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Sirius
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Malmö
|
|
1:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Göteborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
AIK – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Degerfors – Djurgardens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malmö – Hammarby
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Varberg – Häcken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Norrköping
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kalmar – Helsingborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sirius – AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Göteborg – Elfsborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Värnamo – Mjällby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Degerfors – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
AIK – Helsingborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Djurgardens – Häcken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Göteborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Kalmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malmö – Värnamo
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Norrköping – Mjällby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hammarby – Varberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Elfsborg – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Värnamo – Kalmar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sirius – Norrköping
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Varberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Häcken – Sundsvall
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Djurgardens – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjällby – Hammarby
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Göteborg – Malmö
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
18 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Norrköping – Helsingborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Värnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varberg – Elfsborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
AIK – Häcken
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Malmö – Djurgardens
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kalmar – Mjällby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammarby – Sirius
|
|
1:1
|
|
Degerfors – Göteborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Häcken – Malmö
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingborg – Degerfors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Hammarby
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Värnamo – Norrköping
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjällby – Varberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sirius – Kalmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Göteborg – AIK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Djurgardens – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Degerfors – Värnamo
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hammarby – Kalmar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Varberg – Malmö
|
|
2:5
|
|
Göteborg – Häcken
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sundsvall – Sirius
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mjällby – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Norrköping – Djurgardens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Helsingborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Malmö – Degerfors
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kalmar – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sirius – Varberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helsingborg – Hammarby
|
|
0:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Mjällby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Häcken – Norrköping
|
|
3:3
|
|
AIK – Elfsborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Värnamo – Göteborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|