Spieltag 1
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Januar, Sonntag
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
4:3
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Juticalpa – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Februar, Sonntag
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Sonntag
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
13 Februar, Dienstag
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Februar, Mittwoch
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 März, Dienstag
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 März, Donnerstag
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
3 März, Samstag
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 März, Sonntag
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
10 März, Samstag
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 März, Sonntag
|
Juticalpa – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
17 März, Samstag
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 März, Montag
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 März, Donnerstag
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
31 März, Samstag
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Sonntag
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
28 März, Mittwoch
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 März, Donnerstag
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
7 April, Samstag
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 April, Sonntag
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
15 April, Sonntag
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|