кръг 1
|
2 Август, Петък
|
Шефилд Юн – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Август, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:5
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Port Vale – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
3:4
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Суиндън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gillingham – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уолсол – Транмиър
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Brentford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Престън – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
10 Август, Събота
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Уолсол
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Шефилд Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Престън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brentford – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Суиндън – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Транмиър – Crawley Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Gillingham
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Август, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Бристъл Сити
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
17 Август, Събота
|
Port Vale – Brentford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Транмиър
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Суиндън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:4
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уолсол – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Престън – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Август, Петък
|
Колчестър Юн – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Уолсол
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Port Vale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Бристъл Сити
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Престън
|
|
4:4
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Стивънидж
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brentford – Шефилд Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Суиндън – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Транмиър – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
0:5
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Стивънидж – Brentford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Транмиър
|
|
0:1
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Суиндън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Уолсол – Престън
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
7 Септември, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Шефилд Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Gillingham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brentford – Bradford City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Транмиър – Стивънидж
|
|
0:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Суиндън
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Септември, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Септември, Понеделник
|
Престън – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Септември, Вторник
|
Leyton Orient – Нотс Каунти
|
|
5:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Уолсол
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Улвърхамптън – Суиндън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Шефилд Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Уолсол
|
|
0:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Престън – Стивънидж
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Транмиър – Bradford City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brentford – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Септември, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Престън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
3:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Brentford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Суиндън – Бристъл Сити
|
|
3:2
|
|
Уолсол – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Септември, Понеделник
|
Bradford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Стивънидж
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brentford – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Транмиър – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Престън – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Шефилд Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
4 Октомври, Петък
|
Шефилд Юн – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Shrewsbury Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Престън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Суиндън – Транмиър
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уолсол – Brentford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
12 Октомври, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Суиндън
|
|
0:4
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Престън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Октомври, Неделя
|
Brentford – Транмиър
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Шефилд Юн
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Октомври, Вторник
|
Нотс Каунти – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Вторник
|
Бристъл Сити – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Улвърхамптън
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
18 Октомври, Петък
|
Суиндън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Колчестър Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Транмиър – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:4
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уолсол – Стивънидж
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Престън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Brentford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
22 Октомври, Вторник
|
Rotherham Utd – Транмиър
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Стивънидж
|
|
0:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Leyton Orient
|
|
3:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2:0
|
|
Престън – Brentford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Уолсол
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Vale – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Транмиър – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:2
|
|
Уолсол – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brentford – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Престън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Шефилд Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Brentford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Уолсол
|
|
1:0
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:0
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Стивънидж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Престън – Транмиър
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Port Vale
|
|
5:2
|
|
Gillingham – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
16 Ноември, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Транмиър – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Престън
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Ноември, Неделя
|
Brentford – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Уолсол – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Brentford
|
|
2:3
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Стивънидж
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Транмиър
|
|
1:5
|
|
Crawley Town – Уолсол
|
|
0:0
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Престън – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Суиндън – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
26 Ноември, Вторник
|
Шефилд Юн – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Vale – Престън
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
3:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brentford – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Стивънидж
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Суиндън
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Gillingham
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:3
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Престън – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Шефилд Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Транмиър – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уолсол – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Суиндън – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Brentford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
14 Декември, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Суиндън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Транмиър
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Уолсол
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Стивънидж
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Престън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brentford – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
21 Декември, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Улвърхамптън
|
|
3:3
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Brentford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уолсол – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Транмиър – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Престън – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
26 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Bradford City – Суиндън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Port Vale – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Транмиър
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Престън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Стивънидж
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
4:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brentford – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Уолсол
|
|
1:0
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
29 Декември, Неделя
|
Bradford City – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Престън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Транмиър
|
|
3:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Стивънидж
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brentford – Суиндън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gillingham – Уолсол
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Януари, Сряда
|
Rotherham Utd – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Brentford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Уолсол – Шефилд Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Транмиър – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Престън – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Февруари, Вторник
|
Стивънидж – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Февруари, Вторник
|
Leyton Orient – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Суиндън – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
3 Януари, Петък
|
Gillingham – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Януари, Вторник
|
Shrewsbury Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Януари, Вторник
|
Уолсол – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Суиндън
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Януари, Вторник
|
Crewe Alexandra – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Нотс Каунти
|
|
4:3
|
|
4 Февруари, Вторник
|
Бристъл Сити – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Вторник
|
Carlisle Utd – Brentford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Престън – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Април, Вторник
|
Шефилд Юн – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Април, Вторник
|
Crawley Town – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
11 Януари, Събота
|
Транмиър – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bradford City – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Престън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Суиндън – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brentford – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Шефилд Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Gillingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Януари, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Brentford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Уолсол – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Суиндън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Транмиър
|
|
3:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:1
|
|
Престън – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Март, Вторник
|
Crawley Town – Улвърхамптън
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
24 Януари, Петък
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Януари, Събота
|
Улвърхамптън – Бристъл Сити
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Транмиър – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
5:4
|
|
Суиндън – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Уолсол
|
|
1:5
|
|
18 Февруари, Вторник
|
Leyton Orient – Стивънидж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brentford – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Престън
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Колчестър Юн – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
7 Декември, Събота
|
Нотс Каунти – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Януари, Вторник
|
Bradford City – Бристъл Сити
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brentford – Престън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уолсол – Суиндън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Транмиър – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Стивънидж – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Март, Вторник
|
Шефилд Юн – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Март, Вторник
|
Колчестър Юн – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Април, Вторник
|
Port Vale – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
1 Февруари, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Транмиър
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Престън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Шефилд Юн
|
|
3:0
|
|
Суиндън – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
0:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Brentford
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Март, Вторник
|
Crawley Town – Стивънидж
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Март, Сряда
|
Ковънтри Сити – Уолсол
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
8 Февруари, Събота
|
Транмиър – Престън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уолсол – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:3
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brentford – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Суиндън
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 Март, Вторник
|
Колчестър Юн – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Април, Вторник
|
Стивънидж – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Април, Вторник
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
14 Февруари, Петък
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Уолсол
|
|
0:0
|
|
Суиндън – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
Shrewsbury Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2:1
|
|
Престън – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Стивънидж
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Транмиър
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Сряда
|
Gillingham – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Април, Вторник
|
Ковънтри Сити – Brentford
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Април, Вторник
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Leyton Orient – Суиндън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Транмиър – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brentford – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Престън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Бристъл Сити
|
|
3:0
|
|
Уолсол – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
1 Март, Събота
|
Leyton Orient – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Суиндън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brentford – Стивънидж
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Нотс Каунти
|
|
6:0
|
|
Транмиър – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Престън – Уолсол
|
|
2:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Март, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
8 Март, Събота
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Бристъл Сити
|
|
2:3
|
|
Уолсол – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Суиндън – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Престън
|
|
1:3
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Транмиър
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Brentford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Април, Вторник
|
Шефилд Юн – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
11 Март, Вторник
|
Port Vale – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bradford City – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Престън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Brentford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уолсол – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 Март, Сряда
|
Шефилд Юн – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Суиндън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Транмиър – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brentford – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Стивънидж
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Ковънтри Сити – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Март, Понеделник
|
Престън – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
22 Март, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Brentford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Транмиър
|
|
3:2
|
|
Уолсол – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Престън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Бристъл Сити
|
|
2:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bradford City – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
25 Март, Вторник
|
Rotherham Utd – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brentford – Уолсол
|
|
0:2
|
|
Транмиър – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Port Vale
|
|
5:0
|
|
Престън – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Колчестър Юн
|
|
4:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Март, Сряда
|
Ковънтри Сити – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
29 Март, Събота
|
Стивънидж – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Престън – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Brentford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Транмиър – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уолсол – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Суиндън – Шефилд Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Бристъл Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Април, Вторник
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Шефилд Юн – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Суиндън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Уолсол
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Транмиър
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brentford – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2:3
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Престън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
11 Април, Петък
|
Rotherham Utd – Brentford
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Април, Събота
|
Crewe Alexandra – Улвърхамптън
|
|
0:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Port Vale
|
|
4:2
|
|
Суиндън – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уолсол – Бристъл Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
Транмиър – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Gillingham
|
|
5:1
|
|
Престън – Carlisle Utd
|
|
6:1
|
|
29 Април, Вторник
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Шефилд Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
18 Април, Петък
|
Шефилд Юн – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Vale – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Престън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
0:1
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Rotherham Utd
|
|
6:4
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brentford – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
21 Април, Понеделник
|
Rotherham Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:3
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Bradford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Транмиър – Шефилд Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Престън – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
5:2
|
|
Уолсол – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Brentford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 45
|
25 Април, Петък
|
Port Vale – Шефилд Юн
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Rotherham Utd – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Питърбъроу Юн
|
|
2:4
|
|
Стивънидж – Уолсол
|
|
3:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Bradford City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Улвърхамптън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Престън – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бристъл Сити – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brentford – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Суиндън
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 46
|
3 Май, Събота
|
Crewe Alexandra – Престън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Стивънидж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Олдъм Атлетик – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Питърбъроу Юн – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Бристъл Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уолсол – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Транмиър – Brentford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Улвърхамптън – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шефилд Юн – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
|