кръг 1
|
13 Януари, Неделя
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Януари, Понеделник
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guadalupe – UCR
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
16 Януари, Сряда
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
3:3
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Януари, Петък
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
20 Януари, Неделя
|
Perez Zeledon – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Януари, Понеделник
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
4:4
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – Guadalupe
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
24 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – UCR
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 Април, Четвъртък
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Януари, Неделя
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Януари, Понеделник
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
31 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Guadalupe – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Grecia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
1:5
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Carmelita – Guadalupe
|
|
4:1
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
6 Февруари, Сряда
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
10 Февруари, Неделя
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Carlos – UCR
|
|
3:1
|
|
Limon – Grecia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
13 Февруари, Сряда
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
17 Февруари, Неделя
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
24 Февруари, Неделя
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Понеделник
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
3:2
|
|
UCR – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
4:2
|
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
2:2
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
UCR – Grecia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
20 Март, Сряда
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Grecia – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Guadalupe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Март, Сряда
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 Март, Четвъртък
|
Guadalupe – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
5:3
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
UCR – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
29 Април, Понеделник
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – San Carlos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:5
|
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|