кръг 1
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Grindavik – Haukar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Huginn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keflavik – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Huginn – Grindavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
20 Май, Петък
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Fjardabyggd – Keflavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavik – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huginn – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
2 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Юни, Събота
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haukar – Huginn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Kopavogur
|
|
4:4
|
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
12 Юни, Неделя
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
24 Юни, Петък
|
Huginn – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Keflavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Юни, Събота
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Thor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
30 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Selfoss – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Юли, Петък
|
Thor – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Fjardabyggd – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Huginn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
7 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akureyri – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Юли, Петък
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Keflavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Grindavik – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Huginn – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
12 Юли, Вторник
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huginn – Selfoss
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akureyri – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
21 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Huginn – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Haukar – Grindavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
27 Юли, Сряда
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Haukar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Huginn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Selfoss – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Август, Четвъртък
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Huginn – Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grindavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Keflavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Fram – Huginn
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Август, Четвъртък
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
3:4
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grindavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Август, Вторник
|
Huginn – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Fjardabyggd – Selfoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huginn – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
25 Август, Четвъртък
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Fjardabyggd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Huginn
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
1 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Huginn – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Grindavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Akureyri
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huginn – Kopavogur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:7
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selfoss – Huginn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|