кръг 1
|
18 Февруари, Петък
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Tokyo
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Nagoya Grampus – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Vissel Kobe – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Gamba Osaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
Tokyo – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Kyoto Sanga – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Vissel Kobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Tokyo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Sagan Tosu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Vissel Kobe – Kashima Antlers
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokyo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Gamba Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Sagan Tosu – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Yokohama Marinos – Sagan Tosu
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Cerezo Osaka – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Tokyo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Vissel Kobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Nagoya Grampus – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
1 Април, Петък
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Sagan Tosu
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Yokohama Marinos – Tokyo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Cerezo Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Nagoya Grampus – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Kashima Antlers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokyo – Vissel Kobe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Gamba Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Kyoto Sanga – Sagan Tosu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokyo – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Gamba Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Февруари, Сряда
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Consadole Sapporo – Tokyo
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Март, Сряда
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Април, Четвъртък
|
Jubilo Iwata – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Tokyo – Gamba Osaka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Kashima Antlers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
2:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
3 Май, Вторник
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Tokyo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Май, Сряда
|
Gamba Osaka – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Май, Сряда
|
Vissel Kobe – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Cerezo Osaka – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
0:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashima Antlers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Gamba Osaka – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tokyo – Sagan Tosu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Gamba Osaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Sagan Tosu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Tokyo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokyo – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Gamba Osaka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Jubilo Iwata – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
25 Май, Сряда
|
Nagoya Grampus – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Tokyo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Sagan Tosu
|
|
4:4
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:6
|
|
29 Юни, Сряда
|
Gamba Osaka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Sagan Tosu – Gamba Osaka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tokyo – Kashima Antlers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Vissel Kobe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Sagan Tosu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Tokyo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
25 Юни, Събота
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
1:3
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Sagan Tosu – Tokyo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Gamba Osaka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Sagan Tosu – Vissel Kobe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
3:5
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tokyo – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
6 Юли, Сряда
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tokyo – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Sagan Tosu
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Gamba Osaka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Vissel Kobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Sagan Tosu – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Tokyo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
0:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Kashima Antlers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Sagan Tosu – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Vissel Kobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Kyoto Sanga – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokyo – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Септември, Сряда
|
Nagoya Grampus – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Tokyo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Kashima Antlers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Sagan Tosu
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Cerezo Osaka – Vissel Kobe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Sagan Tosu – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokyo – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Gamba Osaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Consadole Sapporo – Vissel Kobe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
0:6
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Sagan Tosu – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Септември, Сряда
|
Yokohama Marinos – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Октомври, Сряда
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tokyo – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Nagoya Grampus – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka
|
|
5:2
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Shonan Bellmare – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Септември, Сряда
|
Vissel Kobe – Tokyo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Sagan Tosu – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Kashima Antlers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Tokyo
|
|
3:6
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Gamba Osaka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Октомври, Сряда
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
2 Септември, Петък
|
Consadole Sapporo – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Sagan Tosu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokyo – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Vissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Sagan Tosu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Tokyo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
4:0
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Consadole Sapporo – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Sagan Tosu – Kashima Antlers
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Tokyo – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vissel Kobe – Gamba Osaka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Tokyo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
4:3
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Vissel Kobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Vissel Kobe – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Kashima Antlers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Gamba Osaka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tokyo – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Sagan Tosu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Avispa Fukuoka – Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gamba Osaka – Jubilo Iwata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kyoto Sanga – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nagoya Grampus – Tokyo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse – Kashima Antlers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shonan Bellmare – Sagan Tosu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yokohama Marinos – Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale – Vissel Kobe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Vissel Kobe – Yokohama Marinos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Nagoya Grampus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jubilo Iwata – Kyoto Sanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tokyo – Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol – Shonan Bellmare
|
|
1:2
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds – Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kashima Antlers – Gamba Osaka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sagan Tosu – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
2:2
|
|
|