кръг 1
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Inti Gas – Leon de Huanuco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobresal – Univ San Martin
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
Universitario – Juan Aurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Sport Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Мелгар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Алианса Лима – Union Comercio
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Huancayo
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Cesar Vallejo – CNI Iquitos
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Sport Huancayo – Inti Gas
|
|
2:2
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Universitario
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ San Martin – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Juan Aurich – Union Comercio
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leon de Huanuco – Cobresal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мелгар – Cienciano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sport Boys – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Алианса Лима – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Universitario – Univ San Martin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inti Gas – Мелгар
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Алианса Лима
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Juan Aurich – CNI Iquitos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Union Comercio – Alianza Atletico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Boys
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cobresal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Cesar Vallejo – Leon de Huanuco
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Univ San Martin – Juan Aurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Sporting Cristal
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Мелгар – Cobresal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sport Boys – Inti Gas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Алианса Лима – Cienciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
Leon de Huanuco – Universitario
|
|
2:0
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Union Comercio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Sport Huancayo – Juan Aurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Comercio – Univ San Martin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sport Boys – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Alianza Atletico – Inti Gas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Cienciano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leon de Huanuco – CNI Iquitos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Мелгар – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алианса Лима – Cobresal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Мелгар – Inti Gas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sport Boys – Cienciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cobresal
|
|
1:5
|
|
Алианса Лима – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:0
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Juan Aurich
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Union Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leon de Huanuco – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Univ San Martin – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitario – Leon de Huanuco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobresal – Мелгар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Comercio – CNI Iquitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inti Gas – Sport Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cienciano – Алианса Лима
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Juan Aurich – Univ San Martin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Inti Gas – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Univ San Martin – Union Comercio
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cobresal – Алианса Лима
|
|
0:5
|
|
Cienciano – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitario – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Leon de Huanuco
|
|
2:3
|
|
Juan Aurich – Sport Huancayo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Cesar Vallejo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Universitario – Алианса Лима
|
|
2:1
|
|
Univ San Martin – Sport Huancayo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inti Gas – Cienciano
|
|
2:2
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Мелгар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cobresal – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leon de Huanuco – Union Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juan Aurich – Sport Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sporting Cristal – Univ San Martin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Leon de Huanuco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – CNI Iquitos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inti Gas – Juan Aurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Leon de Huanuco – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ San Martin – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Inti Gas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juan Aurich – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Cienciano – Leon de Huanuco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – CNI Iquitos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Juan Aurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inti Gas – Univ San Martin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|